WikDict
English
↔
Bahasa indonesia
Recent
English ↔ Svenska
Català ↔ Deutsch
English
English ↔ Français
English ↔ Deutsch
English ↔ Русский
English ↔ Suomi
English ↔ Polski
English ↔ Español
English ↔ Italiano
English ↔ 中文 (zhōngwén)
English ↔ Nederlands
English ↔ Svenska
English ↔ Português
English ↔ Ελληνικά
English ↔ 日本語
English ↔ Čeština
English ↔ Català
English ↔ Български език
English ↔ Türkçe
English ↔ Kurdî
English ↔ Dansk
English ↔ Latine
English ↔ Gaeilge
English ↔ Norsk
English ↔ Bahasa indonesia
English ↔ Lietuvių kalba
Bahasa Indonesia
Bahasa indonesia ↔ 中文 (zhōngwén)
Bahasa indonesia ↔ English
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Deutsch
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Français
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Русский
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Polski
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Ελληνικά
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Nederlands
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Kurdî
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Svenska
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Suomi
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Italiano
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Čeština
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Español
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Català
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Português
Bahasa indonesia ↔ 日本語
More…
About
Reader
Blog
Downloads
bintang – English–Bahasa indonesia translations
Translate
🇮🇩 id
en 🇬🇧
bintang
star
tanda bintang
asterisk
bintang jatuh
shooting star
bintang Daud
Star of David
bintang biner
binary star
lintas bintang
interstellar
bintang kutub
pole star
bintang neutron
neutron star
angin bintang
stellar wind
bintang padat
compact star
Bintang Belantik
Orion's Belt
Wiktionary Links
Bahasa Indonesia:
bintang