WikDict
English
↔
Bahasa indonesia
Recent
Deutsch ↔ Français
Deutsch ↔ Italiano
Català ↔ Deutsch
English
English ↔ Français
English ↔ Deutsch
English ↔ Русский
English ↔ Suomi
English ↔ Polski
English ↔ Español
English ↔ Italiano
English ↔ 中文 (zhōngwén)
English ↔ Nederlands
English ↔ Svenska
English ↔ Português
English ↔ Ελληνικά
English ↔ 日本語
English ↔ Čeština
English ↔ Català
English ↔ Български език
English ↔ Türkçe
English ↔ Kurdî
English ↔ Dansk
English ↔ Latine
English ↔ Gaeilge
English ↔ Norsk
English ↔ Bahasa indonesia
English ↔ Lietuvių kalba
Bahasa Indonesia
Bahasa indonesia ↔ 中文 (zhōngwén)
Bahasa indonesia ↔ English
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Deutsch
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Français
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Русский
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Polski
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Ελληνικά
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Nederlands
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Kurdî
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Svenska
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Suomi
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Italiano
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Čeština
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Español
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Català
Bahasa indonesia ↔ Português
Bahasa indonesia ↔ 日本語
More…
About
Reader
Blog
Downloads
see – English–Bahasa indonesia translations
Translate
🇬🇧 en
id 🇮🇩
see
verb
/ˈsi/ , /ˈsiː/
perceive with the eyes
melihat
,
pandang
,
saksi
,
tonton
understand
lihat
Holy See
Tahta Suci
long time no see
lama tidak berjumpa
I see
memang
see off
antar
see through
hadir
see you
sampai jumpa
see you later
sampai jumpa
,
sampai nanti
see you soon
sampai jumpa
,
sampai jumpa lagi
,
sampai jumpa segera
Wiktionary Links
English:
SEE
,
See
,
see